Liga Hovedstaden

Liga Hovedstaden

Planlagte kampe

Resultater

Møllen

Møllen

9:3 17 Jan 2018 02:20 PM
Team Locos

Team Locos

Team Locos

Team Locos

3:5 17 Jan 2018 01:40 PM
Naapiffik

Naapiffik

De Høje Tindinger

De Høje Tindinger

11:6 17 Jan 2018 01:00 PM
Naapiffik

Naapiffik

Skansegården

Skansegården

6:1 10 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Møllen

Møllen

Soltoppen

Soltoppen

7:7 10 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Møllen

Møllen

Pink Devils

Pink Devils

12:4 10 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Møllen

Møllen

Pink Devils

Pink Devils

6:2 10 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Soltoppen

Soltoppen

Team Locos

Team Locos

5:5 03 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
De Skøre Bolde

De Skøre Bolde

Naapiffik

Naapiffik

0:3 03 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Kravlegården

Kravlegården

Team Locos

Team Locos

2:11 03 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
De Høje Tindinger

De Høje Tindinger

De Skøre Bolde

De Skøre Bolde

2:7 03 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Kløverengen Ishøj

Kløverengen Ishøj

Team Locos

Team Locos

3:7 03 Jan 2018 12:00 AM
Kravlegården

Kravlegården

Soltoppen

Soltoppen

1-7 20 Dec 2017 02:40 PM
FC Sandholm

FC Sandholm

OPUS

OPUS

8:10 20 Dec 2017 02:20 PM
Pink Devils

Pink Devils

FC Sandholm

FC Sandholm

7:6 20 Dec 2017 02:00 PM
OPUS

OPUS

Soltoppen

Soltoppen

4:7 20 Dec 2017 01:40 PM
Skansegården

Skansegården

Skansegården

Skansegården

6:7 20 Dec 2017 01:20 PM
FC Sandholm

FC Sandholm

Soltoppen

Soltoppen

2:5 20 Dec 2017 01:00 PM
OPUS

OPUS

FC Sandholm

FC Sandholm

6:5 06 Dec 2017 02:40 PM
Møllen

Møllen

Skansegården

Skansegården

2:4 06 Dec 2017 02:20 PM
OPUS

OPUS

OPUS

OPUS

5:2 06 Dec 2017 01:40 PM
Møllen

Møllen

Pink Devils

Pink Devils

7:6 06 Dec 2017 01:20 PM
FC Sandholm

FC Sandholm

Kravlegården

Kravlegården

7:4 29 Nov 2017 02:00 PM
De Høje Tindinger

De Høje Tindinger

De Skøre Bolde

De Skøre Bolde

6:2 29 Nov 2017 01:00 PM
Kravlegården

Kravlegården

Hovedstaden – A-pulje (1. RUNDE!)
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Pink DevilsPink Devils00000000
2OPUSOPUS00020000
3SkansegårdenSkansegården00000000
4FC SandholmFC Sandholm0000000
5Kløverengen IshøjKløverengen Ishøj00000000
6De Skøre BoldeDe Skøre Bolde00000000
Hovedstaden – B-pulje (2. RUNDE!)
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1MøllenMøllen2200177+106
2De Høje TindingerDe Høje Tindinger2200187+116
3NaapiffikNaapiffik21011114-33
4Team LocosTeam Locos2002614-80
5KravlegårdenKravlegården2002515-100
6SoltoppenSoltoppen00000000